Shorerider

Birthday
Jun 22, 1975 (Age: 46)
Real Name
Paul
Grow List
-Rocoto Pineapple
-Rocoto Peru Bitdumi
-Rocoto Aji Largo
-Rocoto Ecuadorian Sweet
-Rocoto PI355812
-Sugar rush cream
-Fatalii Cream
-Pink tiger
-Peach Bhut
-BBG7Xx (PDNxBhut) red
-Aji Jobito x BBG7 yellow
-Aji Jobito x BBG7
-Cherio Roxa
-Peach Wasp
-Orange Gum Tiger MAMP
-WiriWiri Round
-WiriWiri Elongated
-Tomato Pepper
-Sweet Pepper
-Jalapeño Yellow
-Jalapeño
-Mini Bell
-Cayenne Yellow
-Cayenne x Bhut
-Maraba Yellow
-Calabrese Mazetti
-Purple Haze
-Jimmy Nardello
-Aji Cito
-Aji Fantasy
-Aji Finlandia
-Stuffing Scotch Bonnet
-JRHGS x BBG7
-Pappa Dreadie Scotch Bonnet
-Bahamian Goat
-Fruxim
-T.Perfume x T.Seasoning
-7 Pot Rennie
-7 Pot Yellow R
-Purple UFO
-Pimenta Puma
-BBGM Choc
-MOA Scotch Bonnet
-Orange Habanero
-Daisy Cutter
-Yellow Moruga Scorpion
-Choc Brainstrain
Favorite Hot Pepper
Yellow 7 Pot
Seeds Available For Trade
Everything except those marked *

-7 Pot Yellow
-7 Pot Red
-7 Pot Douglah
-7 Pot White
-7 Pot Brain Yellow
-7 Pot Jonah Red
-7 Pot Lucy
-7 Pot Rennie
-Aconcagua
-Aji Cito
-Aji Fantasy
-Aji Findlandia
-Aji Pineapple
-Aji Jobito*
-Aji Jobito x BBG7*
-Aji Jobito x BBG7 yellow (bleeding calyx)
-Aji Rosita Red*
-Aji Rosita Yellow*
-Aji Llaneron*
-Aji Margariteno
-Aji Pepon*
-Albanian Red Hot
-BBG7 x (PDN x Bhut) Red Pheno
-BBGM
-Bahamian Goat
-Biber Dolmasi
-Bishops Hat
-Bih Jolokia*
-Big Jim
-Bhut Jolokia Assam
-Bhut Choc
-Bhut Yellow
-Bhut Red
-Black Congo*
-Black Pearl
-Black Knight
-Bolivian Orange
-Bolsa De Dulce
-Bombay Morich*
-Bell Mini
-Bell Orange
-Bell Yellow
-Bell White
-Butchlah
-Bhut Red
-Bhut Peach
-Bhut Jolokia Mustard
-Bhut Jolokia Yellow
-Bolivian Rainbow
-Borg 9 Red
-Brazilian Starfish
-Bradley's Bahamian
-Brazilian Pumpkin
-Brain Strain Chocolate
-Bulgarian Carrot
-Butch T
-Calabrese Mazetti
-Carolina Reaper
-Carolina Reaper (PL)*
-Cayenne
-Cayenne long hybrid
-Cayenne Yellow
-Cayenne x Bhut
-Cowhorn
-Chocolate Scorpion
-CGN 22091
-Charapita Orange
-Chenzo
-Cherry
-Cheiro Roxa
-Chocolate BBG7*
-Chocolate Brainstrain
-Chacoënse
-Condor's Beak
-Coyote Zan White*
-Datil
-Datil Sweet
-Dorset Naga*
-Devils Brain
-Daisy Cutter
-Fatalii x 7 Pot F4
-Fatalii yellow
-Fatalii red*
-Fatalii Cream
-Fruxim (Frutescens x Eximium)
-Goats Weed
-Gochu
-Green Hornet
-Guajillo
-Habanero Red
-Habanero Orange
-Habanero Congo
-Habanero Caribbean Red
-Hungarian yellow
-Habanero Jamaican Hot Chocolate
-Habanero Peruvian White
-Jalabanero
-Jalapeño
-Jalapeño yellow
-Jalapeño Pepper Tam
-Jalapeño Farmers Market
-Jays Ghost Scorpion Peach
-Jimmy Nardello
-JRGS x BBG7
-Kanthari Mulaku White
-Long Sweet Pepper (Non-hot)
-Manzano
-Medusa
-Malih-Helow
-Maraba Yellow
-Moruga Scorpion Red
-Mystery Citrus (GM)
-Naga White
-Naga Viper
-Naranja Picante
-Nagabrain Choc F3
-Orange Gum Tiger MAMP
-Peach Scorpion
-Peach Wasp
-Pimenta Puma
-Pink Tiger
-Primo
-Prik Kiang
-Prik Kee Nu Suan
-Purple UFO
-Purple Haze
-Rio Teardrop
-Reaper x TS Moruga
-Red Savina
-Rocoto
-Rocotillo
-Rocoto Aji Largo
-Rocoto Mini
-Rocoto Ecuadorian Sweet
-Rooster Spur
-Rumba
-Sweet Moruga Bonnet (MW)
-Serano
-Scotch Bonnet Papa Dreadie
-Scotch Bonnet Red
-Scotch Bonnet Stuffing
-Scotch Bonnet Yellow MOA
-Scotch Bonnet Chocolate
-Scotch Brain F3
-SB7J Select
-Sugar Rush Peach
-Sugar Rush Cream Round Pheno
-Sweet long Pepper
-Tabasco
-Tabasco Yellow short
-Thai Orange
-Thai Hot
-Tomato pepper
-Trinidad Congo
-Trinidad Cherry yellow
-Trinidad Perfume
-Trinidad Perfume x T.Seasoning
-Trinidad Scorpion
-Trinidad Scorpion Yellow CARDI
-Trinidad Scorpion Mustard
-Scorpion Chocolate
-Sugar Rush Peach
-Moruga CARDI
-Moruga Scorpion Mustard
-Moruga Scorpion Yellow
-White Devils tongue
-Wiri Wiri Round
-Wiri Wiri Elongated
-Yaki Blue
Favorite Hot Sauce
My latest batch.
Seeds Wanted
Anything not on my lists, especially Pubescens.
Favorite Food
Chinese
Favorite BBQ Food
Ribs
Favorite BBQ Sauce
My own hot sauce.
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
No Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Jameson & Coke
Awards
2016 July 4th TD - http://thehotpepper.com/topic/60946-begin-july-4th-ings-throwdown/page-7#entry1335389
Gender
Male
Throwdown Crowns
2

Signature

Voodoo 6 said:
Non venomous...hmmmmm... in Australia??? Even the ladybugs are venomous...The surgeons in Australia go straight to the scalpel, Yeah mate we gotta cut this arm off, we don't know what bit ya....might be a hairy caterpillar, might be a snow snake..sheila has some pufferfish grilling on the BBQ, no worries mate....get you fixed up....

Following

Followers

Top