SpainChillihead

Birthday
Jan 9, 1983 (Age: 39)
Real Name
Robert
Grow List
Apocalypse scorpion chocolate
7 Pot jonah
7 Pot yellow
Bengal naga peach
Fatalii
Scotch bonnet MOA
Jamaican hot chocolate
Prik Khee Noo
Aji 'lemon drop'
Jalapeño
Favorite Hot Pepper
7 pot yellow
Seeds Available For Trade
Apocalypse scorpion chocolate
7 Pot jonah
7 Pot yellow
Bengal naga peach
Fatalii
Red habanero
Orange habanero
Scotch bonnet MOA
Red scotch bonnet
Jamaican hot chocolate
Prik Khee Noo
Dove heart pepper (Canary islands's annum)
Aji 'lemon drop'
Unknown orange Aji (very sweet and fruity)
Jalapeño
SweetBite red pepper (Annum without heat. Very famous in Spain for its great sweetness)
Favorite Hot Sauce
Sriracha
Gender
Male

Followers

Top