Walchit

Birthday
Feb 24, 1984 (Age: 38)
Real Name
WAL5HIT
Grow List
Was gonna abandon the garden this year to make sure I get the engine in this truck, but I went ahead and grabbed some jalapeƱo and ghost from the nursery.
Favorite Hot Pepper
Ghost
aka
Bhuthead Andy
Seeds Available For Trade
These are seed I got from white hot peppers, I should have a few of each to spare

7 Pot Bubblegum (bbg7) Yellow

7 Pot Bubblegum (bbg7) Orange

7 Pot Bubblegum (bbg7) Caramel

7 Pot Bubblegum (bbg7) Scorpion

7 Pot Bubblegum (bbg7) Naga Peach

7 Pot Bubblegum (bbg7) Naga Orange

7 Pot Bubblegum (bbg7) Naga Red

7 Pot Primo Orange X

7 Pot Lava Red

7 Pot Gravedigger

7 Pot Brain Strain Red

7 Pot Yellow Long

Nagabrains Red

Shotch Brains

Nagabrains Chocolate Strain 1

Scotch Bonnet Freeport Orange

Bleeding Borg 9 Red

Borg 9 Long

Big Carmel Mama

Elysium Oxide Scotch Bonnet (EOB) X

Bhut Jolokia (Ghost) Peach WM

Jay's Peach Ghost Scorpion

Andy's King Boc

BOC X JPGS

Bhut Jolokia (Ghost) White W Strain

Bhut Jolokia (Ghost) Yellow Brain Strain

Bhut Jolokia X Chocolate Habanero

Swamp Thing

Chocolate Bhutlah (DM)

Bhutlah Brown

Fatalii White

Scorpanero

Count Dracula

7JPN

Aji Amarillo

Aji Fantasy White

Sugar Rush Peach

Pink Tiger X Reaper (Peach Pheno)

BRMX

Black Panther Orange

Bubba

Swiss Chocolate

These are seeds I harvested from a box of labeled peppers from Texas hot peppers, should have extras of these but I will revise the list soon.

Caboruga Yellow *

Bahamian Beast Yellow Pheno *

Bahamian Beast Chocolate Pheno *

Big Black Mama *

Tangerine Hab *

P Dreadie SB - Red Pheno (crossed) *

Peachgum Tiger Mamp V1 *

Choc Bhutlah CS (short phenol - crossed) *

PDN X D 2.3 *

Moldavian Heart X Purple Bhut (red) *

West Indies Yellow *

Apocalyspe Chocolate *

Butch T Mystery Choc *

Favignana Hot *

Bhutlah Mustard

Bhut Yellow Assam

Fatalii gourmet Scorp *

Unknown Scotch Bonnet *

Arrowhead *

Bhutlah Black X (Red Pheno) *

Bleeding Heart Red (no calyx) *

Bleeding Heart Yellow *

Vladian Viper (Mustard Pheno) *

Podzilla Chocolate *

Large White BB7

TS Moruga Satan *

Bhutlah Scorpion Chocolate *

Fidalgo Roxa *

Black Stinger (Red Pheno) *

BB7 X PDN *

Jigsaw Moruga *

Bhut Multicolor *

CP 115 *

BB7 Choc X Reaper *

Big Caramel Mama (Short Pheno) *

Bhutlah BB7 Choc (No Calyx) *

BB7 MAMP*

Brainstrain X Reaper *

Orangegum Tiger Mamp *

Trinidad X Strain *

7 pot Orange Gig SR *

Arseclown Jolokia *

Choco Ghost Jami *

Orange Fatalii Scorpion *

Peach Ghost Jami *

Naga Viper Chocolate *

Naglah Beast *

Reaper X BB7 (Short Pheno) v1 *

Peachgum Tiger Mamp v2 *

Jays Chocolate X *

Avenir (large) *

7 Pot Jonah (long pheno) *

Red Moruga Brains *

Sugar Rush Red *

Sugar Rush Cream

BB7 Roughrider Chocolate *

BB7 Roughrider Red *

Choc Bhutlah DM *

Yellow Moruga Monster *

Lucy Scorpion *

SB7J Cross/off pheno *

Fatalii *

Carolina Reaper *

Carolina HAB Red *

West Indies Red HUGE! *

Choco Kokoo *

Mako Kokoo *

MA Wartryx *

CGN 21500 X Barrackpore *

Swiss Chocolate *

Pimente De Neyde (long red) *

Pimenta Chris Fat *

Sepia X SB7J *

Bonda Mahala *

Bhut Caramel X BB7 *

Space Chile

Scotch Brain *

Harold St Barts *

Yellow Bumpy Hab *

Bloody Riot Orange *

Reaper X BB7 (Long Pheno) v2 *

Choc Brainstrain AU *

7 Pot Lava *

SB Freeport orange *

Purple Jalapeno X Cayenne *

TS X Congo Brown

Ven Tiger X SRTSL Yellow *

Ven Tiger X SRTSL Red *

PI441598 PEACH F3 *

Black Bhut Jolokia (ripens to red) *

7 Pot Brown Long *

Macapa *

Reaper X SRTSL *

BOC X Reaper (orange) *

BB7 Yellow X Butch T (red) *

Hab Cappuccino *

Barro Do Robiero *

Bhutclah Red *

BBG Apocalypse *

Nagabon X Yellow Primo *

Reaper X Madballz Choc

7 Pot Barrackpore *

Long Red Habanero *

Kraken Yellow X *

Wrecking Ball X 7 Pot brown *

CGN 23209

Zimbabwe Bird

Demonic Goat *

Update currently have ones with * dry

Madballz chic x bbg7 *

Sugar rush peach *

Carboruga red *

Pdn x douglah long *

Thai *

Thai short *

Red lightening halo *

Fidalgo roxa *

Naga viper x chocolate Congo (red) *

7Pot primo *

Douglah Texas red *

Cream bbg7 *

Super hot beast *

Raja Mirch *

7pot mustard gigantic*

If you made it this far thanks for looking!
Favorite Hot Sauce
Tabasco
Seeds Wanted
Sweet peppers, tomatoes, heavy producers, new cool stuff lol
Favorite Food
Steak. Or tacos. Steak tacos!
Favorite BBQ Food
Brisket, pig wings
Occupation
Internet troll
Favorite BBQ Sauce
That's a tough one
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Company Name
Bhuthead Andy's
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
HE NEED SOME MILK!
Awards
Self proclaimed best sauce in the world...
Gender
Male
Top