afr0n0me

Birthday
Mar 21, 1983 (Age: 39)
Real Name
Ivan
Gender
Male
Occupation
Waterjet operator
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Not really sure yet lol
Favorite Hot Sauce
my own
Grow List
aji dulce
bubblegum
trinnidad perfume
reaper
007 orange
choch butlah
fatalli
armageddon
devils tongue
primo
brain strain
scotch bonnet
moruga
jalapeno
aji lemon
aji verde
poblano
Venezuelan tiger
Seeds Available For Trade
Fatalii Yellow
7pot white
cap 691
yellow devils tongue
douglah
poblano (mulato isleno)
yellow brainstrain
mako akobosrade
7pot brainstrain yellow
brown scotch bonnet
trinidad douglah
yellow moruga
trinidad 7pot brown
red devils tongue
bhut red
trinidad scotch bonnet
trinidad scotch bonnet red
red douglah
7pot rennie brain
7pot jonah
bishops hat
cayenne blend
black congo
bhut brown
choc fatalii
choc moruga
superchili
cajun belle
Top