BigCedar

Birthday
Sep 7, 1987 (Age: 34)
Real Name
Brandon
Favorite Hot Pepper
I couldn't pick just one.
aka
Brandon
Favorite Hot Sauce
Ghost Fire Hot Sauce
Favorite Food
Pizza.
Favorite BBQ Food
Ribs, Burgars, Brisket.
Occupation
Produce Retail Manager
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Hawgwash.
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Beer.
Gender
Male
Top