Capitone

Birthday
Aug 29, 1977 (Age: 45)
Real Name
Joel
Gender
Male
Occupation
Office crap
Favorite Food
Curried Goat
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Ginger Ale
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Scotch Bonnett!!
Favorite Hot Sauce
Not really into commercial hot sauce
Favorite BBQ Food
Jerk chicken
Grow List
Still deciding
Seeds Wanted
True TFM Scotch Bonnet seeds
Seeds Available For Trade
Need to re-assess the stash
Top