DudeThtsBad

Birthday
Apr 14, 1995 (Age: 27)
Real Name
Michael
Grow List
Growlist !

Aji Amarillo
Aji Limon
Bhut Jolokia
Black Naga
Black Sting
Cayenne
Chocolate Bhut Jolokia
Chocolate Habanero
Fatalii
Jalabanero
JalapeƱo
Kaiizen Hot
Lemon Drop
Neon Habanero
Orange Habanero
Pequin
Pimenta de Neyde
Red Caribbean Habenero
Red Devil's Tounge
Red Hot Cherry
Serrano
Super Chili
Tabasco
Tio
Tepin
Thai Dragon
Favorite Hot Pepper
Tio
Favorite Hot Sauce
CaJohn's Fatalii Puree
Seeds Wanted
anything new.
Gender
Male

Signature

~Growing peppers like a boss.~
Top