Hot Pooper

Birthday
May 5, 1976 (Age: 46)
Real Name
Sean
Grow List
It changes year to year. I just pick about 30 varieties and go from there.
Favorite Hot Pepper
Tobago Scotch Bonnett
Seeds Available For Trade
Just pm me and ask.
Favorite Hot Sauce
Skobiyan!!!!!
Seeds Wanted
None. I'm cool with what I've got.
Favorite Food
Best thing I have ever eaten was a gyro IN GREECE. Nothing can top that!
Favorite BBQ Food
REAL Texas brisquit. (Im FROM Texas originally.)
Occupation
Registered Nurse
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Local brand. Called Bear Creek.
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Margarita
Gender
Male

Signature

"He's a ra-tard"
Top