jerrymart

Birthday
Jul 6, 1983 (Age: 39)
Real Name
Jerardo
aka
Jerry
Gender
Male
Occupation
Student
Favorite Food
Burgers
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Beer
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
No Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Bhut Jolokia/Habanero
Favorite Hot Sauce
Tapatio
Favorite BBQ Food
any
Grow List
bhut jolokia
jalapeno
serrano
7 pot primo
manzano
Seeds Wanted
any seeds (super hots)
Seeds Available For Trade
Trinidad scorpion (yellow)
Arabibi gusano
Galapagoense
Bhut jolokia indian carbon
7 pot original
Datil
7 pot orange
7 pot primo
Peach bhut jolokia
Biker billy jalapeno
Burning bush habanero
SB7J
7 Pot bubblegum
White 7 pot
Caribbian red hababnero
Infinity
Trinidad scorpion (chocolate)
Pequin
Scorpanero
Peach Trinidad scorpion
Ajijoes choco hand grenade
Purple bhut
Bahamian goat
Pasilla bajio pepper
Bhut jolokia red
Cream sicle bhut
Carolina reaper
7 pot douglah
Brainstrain
Top