lazienfat

Birthday
Mar 31, 1985 (Age: 37)
Real Name
Ryan
Favorite Hot Pepper
Bhut Jolokia
Favorite Hot Sauce
I'm really looking for a hot sauce that does not have any extracts and has amazing flavor.
Favorite Food
Mexican
Favorite BBQ Food
baby back ribs & steaks
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Micro brews
Gender
Male
Top