megahot

Birthday
Mar 24, 1981 (Age: 41)
Real Name
Jon
Grow List
2016 Grow
1. Chocolate Brainstrain
2. Moruga x Reaper JS
3. Shanes Primo Cross
4. SB x Brain R6
5. Reaper
6. BTR BT
7. Brazil x Moruga
8. Chocolate Bhutlah PL
9. Red Bhutlah
10. Chocolate Nagabrain R6
11. Yellow Nagabrain R6
12. Red Lava MH
13. Chocolate Lava MH
14. Bleeding Borg MH
15. Choc. Borg 9 MH
16. Purple UFO
17. Braz x Reaper JF
18. Jays Peach
19. Choc. BB7
20. Yellow BB7
21. Caramel Moruga SJ
22. Orange Rocoto
23. Red Primo
24. Chocolate Ghost scorp.
25. BBM Bt
26. Brown Moruga PL
27. Cornish Naga TM
28. Choc Barrackpore
29. Jigsaw
30. Chocolate Bhut XL
31. Yellow Primo
32. Boc
33. Red Jays Ghost
34. Chocolate Scotch Bonnet
35. Super Chili
36. Aji Fantasy
37. Habanero
38. Chocolate Bhut x Scorp
39. Bishops Crown
40. Anaheim
41. Jalapeno
42. Chocolate Madballz
43. Yellow Lava
44. Black Panther
45. Purple Tiger
46. Olive Bhut
47. Aleppo
48. Urfa Beiber
Favorite Hot Pepper
ALL
aka
theitalian556
Seeds Available For Trade
Just ask
Favorite Hot Sauce
TBD
Seeds Wanted
Nothing...
Favorite Food
BBQ
Favorite BBQ Food
Steaks and ribs all day long
Occupation
Tech Support
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Sweet Baby Rays with my own kick
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Company Name
Pace Edwards
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Beer works great
Share a Recipe
....
Gender
Male

Signature

Chili head till I'm dead!!!!
Top