• 🎅😈If you would like to take part in a Secret Satan Gift Exchange, please click this link!

Shadowchilli

Birthday
Oct 10, 1984 (Age: 38)
Real Name
Allan
Gender
Male
Occupation
Im the one who gives you beer at the pub...love me now??
Favorite Food
Anything with chilli :)
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Beer
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Yellow 7 Pod
Favorite Hot Sauce
Still looking...so many to choose from...
Favorite BBQ Food
Steak
Grow List
-trinidad scorpian
-trinidad scorpian butch t
-doughla
-orange manzano
-red rocotto
-bhut jolokia
-bih jolokia
-yellow 7 pod
-7 pod jonah
-fatalii
-yellow cayene
-red cayene
-black prince
-red habs
-mustard habs
-orange habs
-hungarian wax
-lemon??
-assorted birdseye's

Needs to be updated..to drunk to do now....
Seeds Wanted
Giant rocoto....
Seeds Available For Trade
will let you know in a couple months :)

Signature

[quote name='rooze' timestamp='1318772235' post='514475']
....my eyes are sore, skin feels like it's on fire and my butt even worse. I've never been so happy![/quote]
Top