Smitty

Birthday
Oct 30, 1975 (Age: 47)
Real Name
Daren
aka
SMITTY
Gender
Male
Occupation
Merge operator
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
No Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
yellow brain strain
Favorite Hot Sauce
looking for one
Top