ajijoe

Birthday
Jul 31, 1967 (Age: 54)
Real Name
Joe Sterner
Grow List
LIST IN GROWLOG
Favorite Hot Pepper
wild brazil,australian lantern,aji omni color,aji pineapple,fresh Guajillo,aji yellow
Seeds Available For Trade
NONE
Favorite Hot Sauce
my own mostly but a few store bought, I like ENCONA
Seeds Wanted
nonE at this time
Favorite Food
burgers,steak,chinese and mexican,some mediteranian and italian,some vietnamese and philipino
Favorite BBQ Food
beef, delmonico steak,chicken,shrimp, wild game
Occupation
night stock
Favorite BBQ Sauce
bullseye texas and memphis style,dinosaur honey mustard creole
Company Name
home depot
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
XX vitamin water occationally Leffe brown ale Stouts and Porters as well as CARLBERG ELAPHANT
Awards
not too concerned about them but if i receive a few here or there great!!
Biography
love to grow hot peppers,hunt,fish,make hot sauce,trap shooting,spending time with my wife, AND SPENDING TIME WITH THE NEWEST LOVE OF MY LIFE SHAILYNN my niece, i love to give its one of my true joys in this life
Anything Else
EVERY GARDEN STARTING WITH THE 2011 SEASON IS DEDICATED TO THE MEMORY OF MY LATE NIECE AMANDA MARIE SHINER 8/18/89 TO 3/5/11 SHE IS LOVED AND MISSEDS
Gender
Male

Signature

NEVER BE ASHAMED OF SCARS,IT JUST MEANS YOU WHERE STONGER THAT WHATEVER IT WAS THAT TRIED TO HURT YOU
Top