BAPeppers

Birthday
May 26, 1981 (Age: 41)
Real Name
Adam
Grow List
TBD
Favorite Hot Pepper
Anything Bhut
aka
El Scorcho Gringo
Seeds Available For Trade
sorry, nothing at this time
Favorite Hot Sauce
home made
Favorite Food
wings
Favorite BBQ Food
brisket
Occupation
Registered Nurse
Favorite BBQ Sauce
home made
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Company Name
El Scorcho Gringo
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
beer
Gender
Male
Top