Sickmont

Birthday
Jun 29, 1970 (Age: 52)
Real Name
Christopher Doelling
Favorite Hot Pepper
Scotch Bonnet, Caribbean red and Red Savinas are my most favorite
Favorite Hot Sauce
Cape Fear's Red Savina Hot sauce, Catch-a-Fire's Tears of Fear
Favorite Food
beer and hot peppers
Favorite BBQ Food
everything that fits on a grille
Occupation
Parts counterperson
Favorite BBQ Sauce
E.Z. Earl's Blazin' Hot Stuff, Catch-a-Fire's Jerk BBQ sauce
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Negro Modelo, Carib, Spaten Optimator, Ayinger Celebrator
Awards
Horse's ass of the month
Biography
I'm old and i suck. So there.
Anything Else
I can fix just about anything with a reciprocating engine, and quite a few things without

Signature

All grown up and still fascinated by nipples

Following

Top