standbyandfire

Birthday
May 20, 1977 (Age: 45)
Real Name
Steven
Gender
Male
Occupation
PACS adimistrator
Biography
4 years usmc (k-bay hi)
Favorite Food
Thai / Indian/ German
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Highland's Gaelic Ale, Sculpin Grapefruit IPA
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Chocolate Bhutlah / Scotch Bonnet
Favorite Hot Sauce
Culley's #1 (New Zealand)
Favorite BBQ Sauce
High Octane's 2500 RPM
Favorite BBQ Food
Pulled pork
Grow List
Too many to list/changes every year.
Seeds Available For Trade
Pm me
Anything Else
Freemason

Signature

Let your plans be dark and impenetrable as night, and when you move, fall like a thunder bolt. - Sun Tzu, The Art of War.
Top